咨询热线

18948178581

当前位置:首页  >  产品展示  >  其他电子测试测量设备  >  计数器  >  横河 YOKOGAWA AQ2201 帧控制器

横河 YOKOGAWA AQ2201 帧控制器

简要描述:横河 YOKOGAWA AQ2201 帧控制器 Item Specification RemarksStorage temperature -10°C to 50°C, 80% relative humidity or less, with no condensationOperating temperature 5°C to 40°C, 80% relative humidity or less

  • 产品型号:横河 2201
  • 厂商性质:经销商
  • 更新时间:2024-03-20
  • 访  问  量:1194

详细介绍

品牌YOKOGAWA/日本横河产地类别进口
应用领域综合

横河 YOKOGAWA AQ2201 帧控制器

Item Specification RemarksStorage temperature -10°C to 50°C, 80% relative humidity or less, with no condensationOperating temperature 5°C to 40°C, 80% relative humidity or less, with no condensationWavelength range 

AQ2200-621: 1530-1570 nm Note 1AQ2200-622: 1290-1330 nmWavelength stability Depends on specifications of AQ2200-111 DFB-LD moduleOptical power stability Depends on specifications of AQ2200-111 DFB-LD moduleLN crystal cut specification X-cut (The Z-cut option is a factory-installed option.) Note 1Optical insertion loss 7 dB typical, 10 dB max Note 2Maximum optical input 16 dBmPerformance-guaranteed optical input range 9-13 dBm Notes 3 and 5Extinction ratio AQ2200-621: 12 dB or higher at 1550 nm Notes 3, 4, and 6AQ2200-622: 12 dB or higher at 1310 nmTr/Tf (20-80%) 25 ps or less Notes 3 and 4Electric input amplitude 500 mVpp ± 100 mVpp (AC coupling) Note 3Absolute maximum input amplitude 1200 mVpp (AC coupling)

横河 YOKOGAWA AQ2201 帧控制器

Electric connector 3.5 mm (jack) equivalentOptical connector (LD IN) SC/PC fixedOptical connector (OPT OUT) SC/PC standard (The FC/PC option is a factory-installed option.) Note 1Optical fiber PMF is used inside the module. (The slow axis and key direction are matched.)PMF or SMF can be connected to the module.SpecificationsAQ2200-621/AQ2200-622Note 1: Select one or the other (select when placing order).Note 2: Modulation loss due to NRZ code (50% mark rate) is included.Note 3: Use the AQ2200-601 BERT module optical modulator DATA OUT output and AQ2200-111 DFB-LD module (option PMF). For connections between modules, use the specified Ulink (optional) and PMF (optional). For the waveform observation trigger, use the AQ2200-601 10GHz CLOCK OUT. For optical waveform observation, use SMF with a length ofone meter or less.Note 4: The performance-guaranteed temperature range is 23°C ±5°C.Note 5: This specifies the range in which Auto-Bias Control is stable.Note 6: These specifications are for the performance-guaranteed optical input range.(The specifications are for NRZ and PRBS31 (50% mark ratio) code unless otherwise specified

深圳市美佳特科技有限公司(简称“美佳特")成立于2010年,致力于光通讯测试、通用电子测量及5G测试服务。美佳特以“无线沟通,沟通无极限 "企业使命,业务聚焦于精密测试测量仪器的租赁、销售、维护、计量及测试环境搭建等一站式服务。N2843A Keysight 无源探头 Keysight 是德


主营产品:示波器主机和模块、眼图仪、光谱仪、信号源、频谱分析仪、网络分析仪、阻抗分析仪、光通信仪器、误码仪、光时域反射仪、可调谐激光源、光功率计、光衰减器等。合作品牌:安捷伦、是德、泰克、安立、爱得万、安腾、力科、马可尼(IFR)、R&S、EXFO等。N2843A Keysight 无源探头 Keysight 是德


主推:Agilent 86100D/C 示波器,keysight M8195A 任意波形发生器,Anritsu MS9740B/A 光谱分析仪,YOKOGAWA AQ6370D/E 光谱分析仪,keysight N1092A/C 采样示波器,keysight E8257D 模拟信号发生器,keysight E5071C 矢量网络分析仪


销售 YOKOGAWA AQ2201 ,出租 YOKOGAWA AQ2201 ,维修 YOKOGAWA AQ2201 ,回收 YOKOGAWA AQ2201 ,技术方案 YOKOGAWA AQ2201 

价格 YOKOGAWA AQ2201 ,中文操作手册 YOKOGAWA AQ2201 ,参数指标 YOKOGAWA AQ2201


产品咨询

留言框

  • 产品:

  • 您的单位:

  • 您的姓名:

  • 联系电话:

  • 常用邮箱:

  • 省份:

  • 详细地址:

  • 补充说明:

  • 验证码:

    请输入计算结果(填写阿拉伯数字),如:三加四=7